Spēļu kalendārs
Ceturtdiena, 14. jūnijs
Krievija rus
5 - 0
Saūda Arābija ksa
Piektdiena, 15. jūnijs
Ēģipte egy
0 - 1
Urugvaja uru
Maroka mar
0 - 1
Irāna irn
Portugāle por
3 - 3
SPĀNIJA esp
Sestdiena, 16. jūnijs
Francija fra
2 - 1
Austrālija aus
Argentīna arg
1 - 1
Islande isl
Peru per
0 - 1
Dānija den
Horvātija cro
2 - 0
Nigērija nga
Svētdiena, 17. jūnijs
Kostarika cri
0 - 1
Serbija srb
Vācija ger
0 - 1
Meksika mex
Brazīlija bra
1 - 1
Šveice sui
Pirmdiena, 18. jūnijs
Zviedrija swe
1 - 0
Koreja kor
Beļģija bel
3 - 0
Panama pan
Tunisija tun
1 - 2
Anglija eng
Otrdiena, 19. jūnijs
Kolumbija col
1 - 2
Japāna jpn
Polija pol
1 - 2
Senegāla sen
Krievija rus
3 - 1
Ēģipte egy
Trešdiena, 20. jūnijs
Portugāle por
1 - 0
Maroka mar
Urugvaja uru
1 - 0
Saūda Arābija ksa
Irāna irn
0 - 1
SPĀNIJA esp
Ceturtdiena, 21. jūnijs
Dānija den
1 - 1
Austrālija aus
Francija fra
1 - 0
Peru per
Argentīna arg
0 - 3
Horvātija cro
Piektdiena, 22. jūnijs
Brazīlija bra
2 - 0
Kostarika cri
Nigērija nga
2 - 0
Islande isl
Serbija srb
1 - 2
Šveice sui
Sestdiena, 23. jūnijs
Beļģija bel
5 - 2
Tunisija tun
Koreja kor
1 - 2
Meksika mex
Vācija ger
2 - 1
Zviedrija swe
Svētdiena, 24. jūnijs
Anglija eng
6 - 1
Panama pan
Japāna jpn
2 - 2
Senegāla sen
Polija pol
0 - 3
Kolumbija col
Pirmdiena, 25. jūnijs
Urugvaja uru
3 - 0
Krievija rus
Saūda Arābija ksa
2 - 1
Ēģipte egy
SPĀNIJA esp
2 - 2
Maroka mar
Irāna irn
1 - 1
Portugāle por
Otrdiena, 26. jūnijs
Austrālija aus
0 - 2
Peru per
Dānija den
0 - 0
Francija fra
Nigērija nga
1 - 2
Argentīna arg
Islande isl
1 - 2
Horvātija cro
Trešdiena, 27. jūnijs
Koreja kor
2 - 0
Vācija ger
Meksika mex
0 - 3
Zviedrija swe
Serbija srb
0 - 2
Brazīlija bra
Šveice sui
2 - 2
Kostarika cri
Ceturtdiena, 28. jūnijs
Japāna jpn
0 - 1
Polija pol
Senegāla sen
0 - 1
Kolumbija col
Panama pan
1 - 2
Tunisija tun
Anglija eng
0 - 1
Beļģija bel
Sestdiena, 30. jūnijs
Francija fra
4 - 3
Argentīna arg
Urugvaja uru
2 - 1
Portugāle por
Svētdiena, 01. jūlijs
SPĀNIJA esp
1 - 2
Krievija rus
Horvātija cro
2 - 1
Dānija den
Pirmdiena, 02. jūlijs
Brazīlija bra
2 - 0
Meksika mex
Beļģija bel
3 - 2
Japāna jpn
Otrdiena, 03. jūlijs
Zviedrija swe
1 - 0
Šveice sui
Kolumbija col
1 - 2
Anglija eng
Piektdiena, 06. jūlijs
Urugvaja uru
0 - 2
Francija fra
Brazīlija bra
1 - 2
Beļģija bel
Sestdiena, 07. jūlijs
Zviedrija swe
0 - 2
Anglija eng
Krievija rus
2 - 3
Horvātija cro
Otrdiena, 10. jūlijs
Francija fra
1 - 0
Beļģija bel
Trešdiena, 11. jūlijs
Horvātija cro
2 - 1
Anglija eng
Sestdiena, 14. jūlijs
Beļģija bel
2 - 0
Anglija eng
Svētdiena, 15. jūlijs
Francija fra
4 - 2
Horvātija cro