Visas spēles
Piektdiena, 10. Maijs
Sestdiena, 11. Maijs
Svētdiena, 12. Maijs
Pirmdiena, 13. Maijs
Otrdiena, 14. Maijs
Trešdiena, 15. Maijs
Ceturtdiena, 16. Maijs
Piektdiena, 17. Maijs
Sestdiena, 18. Maijs
Svētdiena, 19. Maijs
Pirmdiena, 20. Maijs
Otrdiena, 21. Maijs
Ceturtdiena, 23. Maijs
Sestdiena, 25. Maijs
Svētdiena, 26. Maijs
Piektdiena, 10. Maijs
Krievija
Norvēģija
Somija
Kanāda
Čehija
Zviedrija
ASV
Slovākija
5
-
2
3
-
1
5
-
2
1
-
4
Sestdiena, 11. Maijs
Dānija
Francija
Šveice
Itālija
Latvija
Austrija
Vācija
Lielbritānija
Slovākija
Somija
Norvēģija
Čehija
5
-
4
(S)
9
-
0
5
-
2
3
-
1
2
-
4
2
-
7
Svētdiena, 12. Maijs
ASV
Francija
Krievija
Austrija
Dānija
Vācija
Itālija
Zviedrija
Latvija
Šveice
Lielbritānija
Kanāda
7
-
1
5
-
0
1
-
2
0
-
8
1
-
3
0
-
8
Pirmdiena, 13. Maijs
Krievija
Čehija
ASV
Somija
Slovākija
Kanāda
Norvēģija
Zviedrija
3
-
0
3
-
2
(P)
5
-
6
1
-
9
Otrdiena, 14. Maijs
Itālija
Latvija
Lielbritānija
Dānija
Vācija
Francija
Šveice
Austrija
0
-
3
0
-
9
4
-
1
4
-
0
Trešdiena, 15. Maijs
ASV
Lielbritānija
Šveice
Norvēģija
Krievija
Itālija
Vācija
Slovākija
6
-
3
4
-
1
10
-
0
3
-
2
Ceturtdiena, 16. Maijs
Kanāda
Francija
Zviedrija
Austrija
Čehija
Latvija
Somija
Dānija
5
-
2
9
-
1
6
-
3
3
-
1
Piektdiena, 17. Maijs
Francija
Slovākija
Austrija
Norvēģija
Somija
Lielbritānija
Čehija
Itālija
3
-
6
3
-
5
5
-
0
8
-
0
Sestdiena, 18. Maijs
Latvija
Krievija
Dānija
ASV
Kanāda
Vācija
Itālija
Norvēģija
Lielbritānija
Slovākija
Zviedrija
Šveice
1
-
3
1
-
7
8
-
1
1
-
7
1
-
7
4
-
3
Svētdiena, 19. Maijs
Vācija
ASV
Austrija
Čehija
Šveice
Krievija
Francija
Somija
1
-
3
0
-
8
0
-
3
0
-
3
Pirmdiena, 20. Maijs
Zviedrija
Latvija
Francija
Lielbritānija
Kanāda
Dānija
Austrija
Itālija
5
-
4
3
-
4
(P)
5
-
0
3
-
4
(S)
Otrdiena, 21. Maijs
Somija
Vācija
Čehija
Šveice
Norvēģija
Latvija
Slovākija
Dānija
Kanāda
ASV
Zviedrija
Krievija
2
-
4
5
-
4
1
-
4
2
-
1
(S)
3
-
0
4
-
7
Ceturtdiena, 23. Maijs
Krievija
ASV
Kanāda
Šveice
Čehija
Vācija
Somija
Zviedrija
4
-
3
3
-
2
(P)
5
-
1
5
-
4
(P)
Sestdiena, 25. Maijs
Krievija
Somija
Kanāda
Čehija
0
-
1
5
-
1
Svētdiena, 26. Maijs
Krievija
Čehija
Kanāda
Somija
3
-
2
(S)
1
-
3